ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11811561
nr 1181 1561
Carl Magnus
(f. 1943)
Carl Magnus (b. 1943). Signerad, numbered 59/125, dated -77, motivet: 36x31 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 59/125, daterad -77, motivet: 36x31 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday May 7 2018
at 18:51:12
4/5 22:19:08